Pedagogický sbor

Učitel/ka  

Konzultační hodiny*

 

Mgr. Bálek Miloslav pátek 14:10–14:55
Mgr. Bedoya Markéta úterý 14:15–15:00
Mgr. Bendová Marta středa 15:10–15:55
Ing. Bělková Naděžda středa 14:20–15:05
Ing. Brixová Vladimíra úterý 07:10–07:55
Mgr. Bubeníčková Hana čtvrtek 14:00–15:00
PaedDr. Bujárková Apolena čtvrtek 14:30–15:15
Mgr. Buřičová Irina  čtvrtek 14:20–15:05
Mgr. Dadáková Kateřina  středa 14:20–15:05
Mgr. Dufková Milada pátek 14:15–15:00
Mgr. Dvořáčková Miroslava čtvrtek 14:20–15:05
Ing. Fialková Monika úterý 14:15–15:00
Mgr. Hapalová Libuše středa 13:45–15:30
Ing. Havlíková Milena pondělí 15:10–15:55
Ing. Hodačová Taťána úterý 14:20–15:05
Ing. Holendová Marie čtvrtek 14:15–15:00
PhDr. Hrabák Jan středa 14:20–15:05
Ing. Hrubá Stanislava pondělí 14:30–15:15
Mgr. Hubová Markéta
Mgr. Hubová Markéta A.
Mgr. Hudková Michaela úterý 14:20–15:05
Mgr. Huřtáková Vladimíra pondělí 14:20–15:05
Mgr. Hylišová Věra čtvrtek 13:45–14:30
PhDr. Chrástová Ivana čtvrtek 14:20–15:05
Mgr. Ing. Kalenda Libor úterý 14:20–15:05
Mgr. Kalivodová Jiřina středa 14:20–15:05
Ing. Kocourková Alena úterý 14:20–15:05
Ing. Kocová Vlasta středa 14:20–15:05
Mgr. Leitnerová Lenka úterý 14:20–15:05
PhDr. Loužil Petr čtvrtek 14:15– 15:00
Ing. Máchalová Dagmar čtvrtek 14:15–15:00
Mgr. Nejedlo Michael pátek 14:15–15:00
Mgr. Obručníková Marion pondělí 14:10–15:00
Ing. Pačesová Hana středa 07:10–07:55
Ing. Pintířová Pavla pondělí 14:20–15:05
Mgr. Plášil Stanislav pátek 14:10–14:55
Mgr. Plecháčová Blanka úterý 14:15–15:00
Mgr. Pokorná Marie středa 14:10–15:00
Ing. Ptaszniková Jarmila pondělí 14:20–15:20
PhDr. Pumpr Václav, CSc. středa 14:40–15:30
Ing. Řeholová Eva čtvrtek 14:20–15:05
Ing. Slabá Dana čtvrtek 14:20–15:05
Ing. Slabý Alexandr pondělí 15:05–15:45
RNDr. Smíšková Jaroslava úterý 14:00–14:50
Mgr. Sokolová Irena pondělí
úterý
čtvrtek
14:20–15:25
12:35–13:20
13:25–14:10
Ing. Sosnová Dana pondělí 15:05–15:50
Mgr. Špačková Monika pondělí 14:20–15:05
Mgr. Štolbová Jana úterý 16:00–16:45
Ing. Tišer Jaromír
PhDr. Uhlířová Zdenka úterý 14.15–15:00
Ing. Urbancová Hana čtvrtek 14:20–15:05
RNDr. Václavková Hana středa 14:00–14:45
Ing. Villamil Hernando
Mgr. Vokálová Ivana
Mgr. Vondrášková Libuše úterý, čtvrtek  10:00–16:30
PhDr. Mgr. Vychytil Martin pondělí 15:10–15:55
Ing. Zajícová Helena pondělí  14:10–15:10
Mgr. Ziegová Pavla čtvrtek 14:15–15:00
*Konzultační hodiny proběhnou vždy po předchozí domluvě.
Provozní pracovníci
Pracovník
Veselá Dagmar
Mgr. Slaninová Pavlína
Ing. Holendová Marie
Mgr. Štochlová Helena
Blažejovský Bohumil
Blažejovská Jitka
Pánková Jana
Polická Eva